Choose Date / Pilih Tarikh : 16/8 | 17/8 | 18/8 | 19/8 | 20/8 | 21/8 | 22/8 | 23/8 | 24/8 | 25/8 | 26/8 | 27/8 | 28/8 | 29/8 | 30/8


ICE SKATING/LUNCUR AIS (MEN’S 3,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED RELAY/3,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED BERGANTI

 

 

GOLD/EMAS            :  MALAYSIA  (MAS)  4:31.438s

SILVER/PERAK        :  SINGAPORE   (SGP)  4:37.113s

 

WR: KOREA (KOR)  3:57.047s – INNSBRUCK 2017

 

-- BERNAMA


YAZ KIA FA

Last update / Tarikh kemaskini: 30/08/2017




ICE SKATING/LUNCUR AIS (WOMEN’S 3,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED RELAY/3,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED BERGANTI

GOLD/EMAS         : MALAYSIA      MAS) : 5:14.649s

SILVER/PERAK     : SINGAPORE (SGP) : 5:18.122s

BRONZE/GANGSA:  INDONESIA (INA)  : 5:24.052s

 

GR:

WR: 4:04.222s – KOREA (KOR) –  SALT LAKE CITY 2016

 

Last update / Tarikh kemaskini: 30/08/2017




ICE SKATING/LUNCUR AIS (MEN’S 1,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED/1,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED LELAKI)

GOLD/EMAS         : TRIPHOP THONGNGAM                          (THA) : 1:5.127s

SILVER/PERAK     : LUCAS NG JUN JIE                                  (SGP) : 1:55.185s

BRONZE/GANGSA: MOHAMAD HAZIM SYAHMI SHAHRUM (MAS) : 1:57.870s

 

GR: 

WR: 1:20.875 – HWANG DAEHEON  (KOR) –  SALT LAKE CITY –  2016

 

Last update / Tarikh kemaskini: 30/08/2017




ICE SKATING/LUNCUR AIS (WOMEN’S 1,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED/1,000M SHORT TRACK SPEED WANITA)

GOLD/EMAS         : ANJA CHONG AN YA          (MAS) : 1:48.835s

SILVER/PERAK     : GOH CHEYENNE               (SGP)  : 1:48.907s

BRONZE/GANGSA: ASHLEY CHIN SOOK HUI (MAS)  : 1:49.321s

 

GR:

WR: 1:26.661 – SHIM SUK HEE (KOR) – CALGARY 2012    

 

Last update / Tarikh kemaskini: 30/08/2017




WEIGHTLIFTING/ ANGKAT BERAT (MEN’S 85KG/LELAKI

GOLD/EMAS          : PORNCHAI LOBSI                                 (THA)  : 337 KG

SILVER/PERAK      : MOHAMAD FAZRUL AZRIE MOHDAD (MAS) : 323 KG

BRONZE/GANGSA: HOANG TAN TAI                                    (VIE)   : 322 KG

 

Last update / Tarikh kemaskini: 30/08/2017




AQUATICS[DIVING]/AKUATIK[TERJUN] (MEN’S SYNCHRONISED 10M PLATFORM/10M PLATFORM SEIRAMA LELAKI)

GOLD/EMAS         : HANIS NAZIRUL JAYA SURYA-JELLSON JABILLIN (MAS) : 384.12 pts

SILVER/PERAK     : ADITYO RESTU PUTRA-ASRIYQN                           (INA)   : 364.14 pts

BRONZE/GANGSA: JONATHAN CHAN FAN-JOSHUA JAMES CHONG (SGP)  : 340.50 pts

 

Last update / Tarikh kemaskini: 30/08/2017




AQUATICS[DIVING]/AKUATIK[TERJUN] (WOMEN’S SYNCHRONISED 10M PLATFORM/10M PLATFORM SEIRAMA WANITA)

 

GOLD/EMAS           : LEONG MUN YEE-TRAISY VIVIEN ANAK TUKIET (MAS) 300.36 pts

SILVER/PERAK       : LIM SHEN-YAN-FREIDA MURA LEE JIA WEN        (SGP) 256.71 pts

BRONZE/GANGSA : SURINCHA BOORANAPOL-TITIPORN TONAPHO  (THA) 233.34 pts

 

 

PREVIOUS WINNER/PEMENANG TERDAHULU : MALAYSIA (MAS)

 

Last update / Tarikh kemaskini: 30/08/2017